|
1. VC Pöhlde
|
ASC 46 Göttingen II
|
GfL Hannover III
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
|
SG Echte/Kalefeld
|
TuS Vahrenwald
|
TuS Wunstorf
|
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
|
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
|
1. VC Pöhlde
|
|
|
3:2
1. VC Pöhlde vs GfL Hannover III
Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
3:1
1. VC Pöhlde vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
|
3:0
1. VC Pöhlde vs TuS Vahrenwald
So, 15.05.2022 13:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
2:3
1. VC Pöhlde vs TuS Wunstorf
Sa, 26.03.2022 13:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
0:3
1. VC Pöhlde vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Di, 19.04.2022 20:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
|
ASC 46 Göttingen II
|
3:0
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs 1. VC Pöhlde
So, 15.05.2022 17:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
|
3:1
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs GfL Hannover III
So, 13.03.2022 13:00
Sporthalle Hildesheim-Stadtmitte,
|
|
|
3:1
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs TuS Vahrenwald
Sa, 30.04.2022 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
|
|
|
GfL Hannover III
|
|
|
|
|
3:0
GfL Hannover III vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 19.03.2022 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
3:1
GfL Hannover III vs TuS Vahrenwald
Do, 05.05.2022 20:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
3:0
GfL Hannover III vs TuS Wunstorf
So, 14.11.2021 10:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
1:3
GfL Hannover III vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Mo, 28.03.2022 20:15
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
3:2
GfL Hannover III vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
So, 14.11.2021 10:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
|
|
1:3
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
So, 13.03.2022 12:00
Sporthalle Hildesheim-Stadtmitte,
|
0:3
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs GfL Hannover III
So, 15.05.2022 12:00
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
|
2:3
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:45
Schulzentrum Bad Salzdetfurth
|
|
|
|
|
SG Echte/Kalefeld
|
0:3
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
1:3
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TuS Vahrenwald
|
|
|
|
3:0
TuS Vahrenwald vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 20.11.2021 15:00
BBSME 6 Hannover
|
1:3
TuS Vahrenwald vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00
BBSME 6 Hannover
|
|
2:3
TuS Vahrenwald vs TuS Wunstorf
Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00
BBSME 6 Hannover
|
|
3:0
TuS Vahrenwald vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 20.11.2021 15:00
BBSME 6 Hannover
|
TuS Wunstorf
|
|
1:3
TuS Wunstorf vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 23.04.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
|
3:0
TuS Wunstorf vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
So, 15.05.2022 12:00
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
3:2
TuS Wunstorf vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
So, 15.05.2022 12:45
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
|
|
2:3
TuS Wunstorf vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
So, 08.05.2022 13:00
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
0:3
TuS Wunstorf vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 12.03.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
|
|
3:0
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
So, 06.03.2022 13:00
Schulzentrum Bemerode
|
|
3:0
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
So, 14.11.2021 13:00
GS an der Feldbuschwende
|
3:0
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
So, 06.03.2022 13:00
Schulzentrum Bemerode
|
3:0
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs TuS Vahrenwald
So, 14.11.2021 13:00
GS an der Feldbuschwende
|
|
|
|
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
|
0:3
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 12.03.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
0:3
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
|
3:1
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:00
Schulzentrum Bad Salzdetfurth
|
3:1
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum Bad Salzdetfurth
|
|
|
0:3
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
|